image

Persio_Inc

thumbs_up

thumbs_down

See how Persio helps retail marketers use customer data to send more personalized campaigns across mobile, web, app, email, and SMS.

Ecommerce Marketing
icon

Market Share of Persio_Inc

Current Customer(s)

10

Market Share (Est.)

0.00%

Ranking

#117

Top Competitors and Alternatives of Persio_Inc

The top three of Persio_Inc’s competitors in the Ecommerce Marketing category are Klaviyo with 69.36%, Criteo with 12.52%, RevenueHunt with 2.31% market share.

TechnologyDomainsMarket Share (Est.)Versus page
Klaviyo22182069.36%Persio_Inc vs Klaviyo
Criteo4003212.52%Persio_Inc vs Criteo
RevenueHunt73732.31%Persio_Inc vs RevenueHunt
Tradedoubler64822.03%Persio_Inc vs Tradedoubler
Affiliatly47821.50%Persio_Inc vs Affiliatly
hybris35741.12%Persio_Inc vs hybris
Hooklogic31931.00%Persio_Inc vs Hooklogic
Emarsys25330.79%Persio_Inc vs Emarsys
Beeketing24220.76%Persio_Inc vs Beeketing
BloomReach18480.58%Persio_Inc vs BloomReach
Shopline17340.54%Persio_Inc vs Shopline
Unbxd16090.50%Persio_Inc vs Unbxd
Monetate15070.47%Persio_Inc vs Monetate
Curalate13940.44%Persio_Inc vs Curalate
SearchSpring13550.42%Persio_Inc vs SearchSpring
Avangate13400.42%Persio_Inc vs Avangate
Syndigo10840.34%Persio_Inc vs Syndigo
UpSellit9210.29%Persio_Inc vs UpSellit
Recapture8450.26%Persio_Inc vs Recapture
Dataweave8110.25%Persio_Inc vs Dataweave
image

Popular Comparisons

Top Competitors and Alternatives of Persio_Inc

The top three of Persio_Inc’s competitors in the Ecommerce Marketing category are Klaviyo with 69.36%, Criteo with 12.52%, RevenueHunt with 2.31% market share.

Persio_Inc vs Klaviyo

arrow_icon

Persio_Inc vs Criteo

arrow_icon

Persio_Inc vs RevenueHunt

arrow_icon

Persio_Inc vs Tradedoubler

arrow_icon

Persio_Inc vs Affiliatly

arrow_icon

Persio_Inc vs hybris

arrow_icon

Persio_Inc vs Hooklogic

arrow_icon

Persio_Inc vs Emarsys

arrow_icon

Customers of Persio_Inc

Around the world in 2026, over 10 companies have started using Persio_Inc as Ecommerce Marketing tool.

CustomersEmployee RangeCityRegionCountrySocial Links
IRCCS FONDAZIONE STELLA MARIS10,000+PisaTuscanyItaly
social_iconsocial_iconsocial_iconsocial_icon
Globo10,000+Sao PauloSao PauloBrazil
social_iconsocial_iconsocial_iconsocial_icon
University Of Oxford10,000+OxfordEnglandUnited Kingdom
social_iconsocial_iconsocial_iconsocial_icon
UNIVERSITA DEGLI STUDI DI FIRENZE10,000+FlorenceTuscanyItaly
social_iconsocial_iconsocial_iconsocial_icon
American Building Supply1,000 - 4,999SacramentoCaliforniaUnited States
social_iconsocial_iconsocial_iconsocial_icon
Enorden500 - 999Santo DomingoDominican Republic
social_iconsocial_iconsocial_iconsocial_icon
Institut Dominicain D'etudes Orientales20 - 49CairoCairoEgypt
social_iconsocial_iconsocial_iconsocial_icon
Philip & Co0 - 9Salt Lake CityUtahUnited States
social_iconsocial_iconsocial_iconsocial_icon
RIO FILM GmbH0 - 9HamburgHamburgGermany
social_iconsocial_icon
Frind Estate Winery100 - 249West KelownaBritish ColumbiaCanada
social_iconsocial_iconsocial_iconsocial_icon

Uncover hidden demand and identify accounts ready to buy with 6sense Intent Data.

Get a demoKnow More
Company Logo

Persio_Inc Customers by Products and Services

The top three products and services offering customers that use Persio_Inc for Ecommerce Marketing are Higher Education (3), Academic Programs (2), Student Services (2).

Customers

Download the 6sense Chrome Extension to get verified contact data of Persio_Inc employees

Install Now
Company Logo

Persio_Inc Customers by Employee Size

The majority of Persio_Inc's customers for the ecommerce-marketing category fall in the company size of 10,000+ employees (4 companies), 0 - 9 employees (2 companies), 500 - 999 employees (1 companies).

Employee Size

Persio_Inc Customers by Geography

The top three geographies of Persio_Inc for ecommerce-marketing are the United States with 2(20.00%), Italy with 2(20.00%), Canada with 1(10.00%) customers respectively.

Customers

Employees of Persio_Inc

image

Also see other Products/Services by Persio_Inc in:

Ecommerce Marketing

FAQ

Find answers to the most often asked questions by users.

Who are the top Persio_Inc competitors?

Persio_Inc’s Top competitors in the ecommerce-marketing category are Klaviyo, Criteo, RevenueHunt. You can view a full list of Persio_Inc competitors here. 6sense uses advanced data mining and AI algorithms to track customers and competitors of Persio_Inc and 40,000 other technologies on the internet. You can also compare Persio_Inc and its feature with top competitors here : Persio_Inc vs Klaviyo Persio_Inc vs Criteo Persio_Inc vs RevenueHunt.

faq icon

What is Persio_Inc customer distribution based on company size?

faq icon

What is Persio_Inc market share in the ecommerce-marketing?

faq icon

What are the top countries that use Persio_Inc?

faq icon

What are the top industries that use Persio_Inc?

faq icon

Get everything in one place

Close deals faster by understanding your clients well. Know their technology stack, contract renewal date, top decision-makers, hiring trends, and top company news in one place.

Get a demo

Interested in 6sense for your organization?

Book a Demo
6sense Logo
social iconssocial iconssocial iconssocial icons
MarketingAccount IdentificationIntent DataData Enrichment & ManagementPredictive AnalyticsOrchestrations & WorkflowsAudience BuildingAdvertisingConversational EmailPipeline IntelligenceIntegrations
SolutionsBusiness ServicesFinancial ServicesTransportation & LogisticsManufacturingTechnologyCustomersMeet Our CustomersCustomer StoriesCustomer ReviewsRevCityKnowledge Base

Company

AboutLeadership TeamCareersNewsroomCommunity

Browse 6sense Data

TechnographicsComparing TechnologiesCompany SearchPeople Search
TermsPrivacy PolicyPrivacy CenterDo Not Sell or Share My Personal Information

© 2026 6sense