Salesforce Mobile
Comparing the customer bases of Salesforce Mobile and Inova, we can see that Salesforce Mobile has 9526 customer(s), while Inova has 2 customer(s). In the CRM Platforms category, with 9526 customer(s) Salesforce Mobile stands at 12th place by ranking, while Inova with 2 customer(s), is at the 355th place.
Salesforce Mobile
12th
9526 Customer
Inova
355th
2 Customer
Salesforce Mobile has a 1.62% market share in the CRM Platforms category, while Inova has a 0.00% market share in the same space.
Comparing Salesforce Mobile and Inova customers based on their geographic location, we can see that Salesforce Mobile has more customers in United States, United Kingdom and India, while Inova has more customers in United States.
Salesforce Mobile
Inova
Gain actionable insights about the buying patterns of Salesforce Mobile vs Inova’s target audience.
Salesforce Mobile
New
0 Customer
Lost
3 Customer
Inova
Find answers to the most often asked questions by users.
What are the different markets in which Salesforce Mobile and Inova compete against each other?
Salesforce Mobile and Inova compete against each other in the CRM Platforms.
How does the market share of Salesforce Mobile and Inova compare in the CRM Platforms market?
How many customers are acquired by Salesforce Mobile and Inova in the CRM Platforms segment?
What are the countries in which Salesforce Mobile and Inova has more customers?
6Sense Chrome Extension
Get free emails, firmographics, technographics, and keyword intent from any website. Qualify leads on the go. Do intelligent outreaches and close deals faster.
Install Now